datum |
čas |
kolo |
kód |
domácí |
hosté |
hala |
pořadatel |
|
|
|
24.10 |
9:00 |
5 |
5JM6-A021 |
FK Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B |
SK FbC Týn nad Vltavou - Býci |
ZŠ Školní Kaplice |
FBC THC Velešín |
|
|
|
24.10 |
10:30 |
5 |
5JM6-A022 |
T.J. Sokol Písek B |
FBC THC Velešín |
ZŠ Školní Kaplice |
FBC THC Velešín |
|
|
|
24.10 |
12:00 |
6 |
5JM6-A026 |
SK FbC Týn nad Vltavou - Býci |
T.J. Sokol Písek B |
ZŠ Školní Kaplice |
FBC THC Velešín |
|
|
|
24.10 |
13:30 |
6 |
5JM6-A027 |
FBC THC Velešín |
FK Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B |
ZŠ Školní Kaplice |
FBC THC Velešín |
|
|
|
31.10 |
9:00 |
5 |
5JM6-A019 |
TJ Sokol MEXIKO Strunkovice |
SK Cosa Nostra B |
SH Týn nad Vltavou |
SK Cosa Nostra B |
|
|
|
31.10 |
10:30 |
5 |
5JM6-A020 |
TJ Centropen Dačice B |
FBC Český Krumlov B |
SH Týn nad Vltavou |
SK Cosa Nostra B |
|
|
|
31.10 |
12:00 |
6 |
5JM6-A023 |
SK Cosa Nostra B |
SK Českobudějovičtí Lvi B |
SH Týn nad Vltavou |
SK Cosa Nostra B |
|
|
|
31.10 |
13:30 |
6 |
5JM6-A024 |
FBC Český Krumlov B |
TJ Sokol MEXIKO Strunkovice |
SH Týn nad Vltavou |
SK Cosa Nostra B |
|
|
|
31.10 |
15:00 |
6 |
5JM6-A025 |
SK Českobudějovičtí Lvi B |
TJ Centropen Dačice B |
SH Týn nad Vltavou |
SK Cosa Nostra B |
|
|
|
14.11 |
0:00 |
7 |
5JM6-A030 |
FBC Český Krumlov B |
T.J. Sokol Písek B |
SH Jindřichův Hradec |
FK Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B |
|
|
|
14.11 |
0:00 |
7 |
5JM6-A031 |
FK Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B |
SK Českobudějovičtí Lvi B |
SH Jindřichův Hradec |
FK Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B |
|
|
|
14.11 |
0:00 |
8 |
5JM6-A035 |
SK Českobudějovičtí Lvi B |
FBC Český Krumlov B |
SH Jindřichův Hradec |
FK Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B |
|
|
|
14.11 |
0:00 |
8 |
5JM6-A036 |
T.J. Sokol Písek B |
FK Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B |
SH Jindřichův Hradec |
FK Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B |
|
|
|
12.12 |
0:00 |
9 |
5JM6-A039 |
FBC Český Krumlov B |
SK FbC Týn nad Vltavou - Býci |
SH Písek - oblouková |
T.J. Sokol Písek B |
|
|
|
12.12 |
0:00 |
9 |
5JM6-A040 |
FBC THC Velešín |
T.J. Sokol Písek B |
SH Písek - oblouková |
T.J. Sokol Písek B |
|
|
|
12.12 |
0:00 |
10 |
5JM6-A044 |
SK FbC Týn nad Vltavou - Býci |
FBC THC Velešín |
SH Písek - oblouková |
T.J. Sokol Písek B |
|
|
|
12.12 |
0:00 |
10 |
5JM6-A045 |
T.J. Sokol Písek B |
FBC Český Krumlov B |
SH Písek - oblouková |
T.J. Sokol Písek B |
|
|
|
12.12 |
0:00 |
9 |
5JM6-A037 |
TJ Centropen Dačice B |
TJ Sokol MEXIKO Strunkovice |
SH Třešť |
TJ Centropen Dačice B |
|
|
|
12.12 |
0:00 |
9 |
5JM6-A038 |
FK Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B |
FBC Dynamo Strakonice |
SH Třešť |
TJ Centropen Dačice B |
|
|
|
12.12 |
0:00 |
10 |
5JM6-A041 |
SK Českobudějovičtí Lvi B |
TJ Sokol MEXIKO Strunkovice |
SH Třešť |
TJ Centropen Dačice B |
|
|
|
12.12 |
0:00 |
10 |
5JM6-A042 |
FBC Dynamo Strakonice |
TJ Centropen Dačice B |
SH Třešť |
TJ Centropen Dačice B |
|
|
|
12.12 |
0:00 |
10 |
5JM6-A043 |
SK Českobudějovičtí Lvi B |
FK Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B |
SH Třešť |
TJ Centropen Dačice B |
|
|
|
23.1 |
0:00 |
11 |
5JM6-A048 |
SK Cosa Nostra B |
FBC THC Velešín |
ZŠ Školní Kaplice |
SK Cosa Nostra B |
|
|
|
23.1 |
0:00 |
11 |
5JM6-A049 |
FBC Český Krumlov B |
FBC Dynamo Strakonice |
ZŠ Školní Kaplice |
SK Cosa Nostra B |
|
|
|
23.1 |
0:00 |
12 |
5JM6-A053 |
FBC THC Velešín |
FBC Český Krumlov B |
ZŠ Školní Kaplice |
SK Cosa Nostra B |
|
|
|
23.1 |
0:00 |
12 |
5JM6-A054 |
FBC Dynamo Strakonice |
SK Cosa Nostra B |
ZŠ Školní Kaplice |
SK Cosa Nostra B |
|
|
|
23.1 |
0:00 |
11 |
5JM6-A046 |
SK FbC Týn nad Vltavou - Býci |
TJ Sokol MEXIKO Strunkovice |
SH Jindřichův Hradec |
FK Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B |
|
|
|
23.1 |
0:00 |
11 |
5JM6-A047 |
FK Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B |
TJ Centropen Dačice B |
SH Jindřichův Hradec |
FK Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B |
|
|
|
23.1 |
0:00 |
12 |
5JM6-A050 |
TJ Sokol MEXIKO Strunkovice |
T.J. Sokol Písek B |
SH Jindřichův Hradec |
FK Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B |
|
|
|
23.1 |
0:00 |
12 |
5JM6-A051 |
SK FbC Týn nad Vltavou - Býci |
FK Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B |
SH Jindřichův Hradec |
FK Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B |
|
|
|
23.1 |
0:00 |
12 |
5JM6-A052 |
T.J. Sokol Písek B |
TJ Centropen Dačice B |
SH Jindřichův Hradec |
FK Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B |
|
|
|
13.2 |
0:00 |
13 |
5JM6-A057 |
FBC Dynamo Strakonice |
SK Českobudějovičtí Lvi B |
SH Strakonice |
FBC Dynamo Strakonice |
|
|
|
13.2 |
0:00 |
13 |
5JM6-A058 |
FBC Dynamo Strakonice |
SK FbC Týn nad Vltavou - Býci |
SH Strakonice |
FBC Dynamo Strakonice |
|
|
|
13.2 |
0:00 |
14 |
5JM6-A062 |
SK Českobudějovičtí Lvi B |
SK FbC Týn nad Vltavou - Býci |
SH Strakonice |
FBC Dynamo Strakonice |
|
|
|
14.2 |
0:00 |
13 |
5JM6-A055 |
TJ Centropen Dačice B |
FK Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B |
ZŠ Školní Kaplice |
TJ Sokol MEXIKO Strunkovice |
|
|
|
14.2 |
0:00 |
13 |
5JM6-A056 |
SK Cosa Nostra B |
T.J. Sokol Písek B |
ZŠ Školní Kaplice |
TJ Sokol MEXIKO Strunkovice |
|
|
|
14.2 |
0:00 |
14 |
5JM6-A059 |
TJ Sokol MEXIKO Strunkovice |
FK Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B |
ZŠ Školní Kaplice |
TJ Sokol MEXIKO Strunkovice |
|
|
|
14.2 |
0:00 |
14 |
5JM6-A060 |
SK Cosa Nostra B |
TJ Centropen Dačice B |
ZŠ Školní Kaplice |
TJ Sokol MEXIKO Strunkovice |
|
|
|
14.2 |
0:00 |
14 |
5JM6-A061 |
T.J. Sokol Písek B |
TJ Sokol MEXIKO Strunkovice |
ZŠ Školní Kaplice |
TJ Sokol MEXIKO Strunkovice |
|
|
|
27.2 |
0:00 |
7 |
5JM6-A028 |
FBC THC Velešín |
SK Cosa Nostra B |
SH Týn nad Vltavou |
SK FbC Týn nad Vltavou - Býci |
|
|
|
27.2 |
0:00 |
7 |
5JM6-A029 |
SK FbC Týn nad Vltavou - Býci |
FBC Dynamo Strakonice |
SH Týn nad Vltavou |
SK FbC Týn nad Vltavou - Býci |
|
|
|
27.2 |
0:00 |
8 |
5JM6-A032 |
TJ Sokol MEXIKO Strunkovice |
FBC THC Velešín |
SH Týn nad Vltavou |
SK FbC Týn nad Vltavou - Býci |
|
|
|
27.2 |
0:00 |
8 |
5JM6-A033 |
SK Cosa Nostra B |
SK FbC Týn nad Vltavou - Býci |
SH Týn nad Vltavou |
SK FbC Týn nad Vltavou - Býci |
|
|
|
27.2 |
0:00 |
8 |
5JM6-A034 |
FBC Dynamo Strakonice |
TJ Sokol MEXIKO Strunkovice |
SH Týn nad Vltavou |
SK FbC Týn nad Vltavou - Býci |
|
|
|
13.3 |
0:00 |
15 |
5JM6-A065 |
T.J. Sokol Písek B |
SK Českobudějovičtí Lvi B |
ZŠ Školní Kaplice |
SK Českobudějovičtí Lvi B |
|
|
|
13.3 |
0:00 |
15 |
5JM6-A066 |
TJ Sokol MEXIKO Strunkovice |
SK FbC Týn nad Vltavou - Býci |
ZŠ Školní Kaplice |
SK Českobudějovičtí Lvi B |
|
|
|
13.3 |
0:00 |
16 |
5JM6-A070 |
TJ Sokol MEXIKO Strunkovice |
SK Českobudějovičtí Lvi B |
ZŠ Školní Kaplice |
SK Českobudějovičtí Lvi B |
|
|
|
13.3 |
0:00 |
16 |
5JM6-A071 |
T.J. Sokol Písek B |
SK FbC Týn nad Vltavou - Býci |
ZŠ Školní Kaplice |
SK Českobudějovičtí Lvi B |
|
|
|
14.3 |
0:00 |
15 |
5JM6-A063 |
FBC Český Krumlov B |
SK Cosa Nostra B |
ZŠ Školní Kaplice |
FBC THC Velešín |
|
|
|
14.3 |
0:00 |
15 |
5JM6-A064 |
FBC THC Velešín |
FBC Dynamo Strakonice |
ZŠ Školní Kaplice |
FBC THC Velešín |
|
|
|
14.3 |
0:00 |
16 |
5JM6-A067 |
FBC Český Krumlov B |
TJ Centropen Dačice B |
ZŠ Školní Kaplice |
FBC THC Velešín |
|
|
|
14.3 |
0:00 |
16 |
5JM6-A068 |
SK Cosa Nostra B |
FBC Dynamo Strakonice |
ZŠ Školní Kaplice |
FBC THC Velešín |
|
|
|
14.3 |
0:00 |
16 |
5JM6-A069 |
TJ Centropen Dačice B |
FBC THC Velešín |
ZŠ Školní Kaplice |
FBC THC Velešín |
|
|
|
27.3 |
0:00 |
17 |
5JM6-A072 |
TJ Centropen Dačice B |
FBC Dynamo Strakonice |
ZŠ Školní Kaplice |
FBC Český Krumlov B |
|
|
|
27.3 |
0:00 |
17 |
5JM6-A073 |
FK Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B |
FBC Český Krumlov B |
ZŠ Školní Kaplice |
FBC Český Krumlov B |
|
|
|
27.3 |
0:00 |
18 |
5JM6-A076 |
SK FbC Týn nad Vltavou - Býci |
TJ Centropen Dačice B |
ZŠ Školní Kaplice |
FBC Český Krumlov B |
|
|
|
27.3 |
0:00 |
18 |
5JM6-A077 |
FBC Dynamo Strakonice |
FK Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B |
ZŠ Školní Kaplice |
FBC Český Krumlov B |
|
|
|
27.3 |
0:00 |
18 |
5JM6-A078 |
SK FbC Týn nad Vltavou - Býci |
FBC Český Krumlov B |
ZŠ Školní Kaplice |
FBC Český Krumlov B |
|
|
|
4.4 |
0:00 |
17 |
5JM6-A074 |
SK Cosa Nostra B |
TJ Sokol MEXIKO Strunkovice |
SH Strakonice |
TJ Sokol MEXIKO Strunkovice |
|
|
|
4.4 |
0:00 |
17 |
5JM6-A075 |
SK Českobudějovičtí Lvi B |
FBC THC Velešín |
SH Strakonice |
TJ Sokol MEXIKO Strunkovice |
|
|
|
4.4 |
0:00 |
18 |
5JM6-A079 |
SK Českobudějovičtí Lvi B |
SK Cosa Nostra B |
SH Strakonice |
TJ Sokol MEXIKO Strunkovice |
|
|
|
4.4 |
0:00 |
18 |
5JM6-A080 |
FBC THC Velešín |
TJ Sokol MEXIKO Strunkovice |
SH Strakonice |
TJ Sokol MEXIKO Strunkovice |
|
|
|
10.4 |
0:00 |
19 |
5JM6-A084 |
FBC THC Velešín |
SK FbC Týn nad Vltavou - Býci |
SH Týn nad Vltavou |
SK FbC Týn nad Vltavou - Býci |
|
|
|
10.4 |
0:00 |
19 |
5JM6-A085 |
FK Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B |
SK Cosa Nostra B |
SH Týn nad Vltavou |
SK FbC Týn nad Vltavou - Býci |
|
|
|
10.4 |
0:00 |
20 |
5JM6-A089 |
FK Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B |
FBC THC Velešín |
SH Týn nad Vltavou |
SK FbC Týn nad Vltavou - Býci |
|
|
|
10.4 |
0:00 |
20 |
5JM6-A090 |
SK FbC Týn nad Vltavou - Býci |
SK Cosa Nostra B |
SH Týn nad Vltavou |
SK FbC Týn nad Vltavou - Býci |
|
|
|
18.4 |
0:00 |
19 |
5JM6-A081 |
FBC Dynamo Strakonice |
T.J. Sokol Písek B |
SH Strakonice |
FBC Dynamo Strakonice |
|
|
|
18.4 |
0:00 |
19 |
5JM6-A082 |
FBC Český Krumlov B |
SK Českobudějovičtí Lvi B |
SH Strakonice |
FBC Dynamo Strakonice |
|
|
|
18.4 |
0:00 |
19 |
5JM6-A083 |
TJ Centropen Dačice B |
T.J. Sokol Písek B |
SH Strakonice |
FBC Dynamo Strakonice |
|
|
|
18.4 |
0:00 |
20 |
5JM6-A086 |
TJ Sokol MEXIKO Strunkovice |
FBC Český Krumlov B |
SH Strakonice |
FBC Dynamo Strakonice |
|
|
|
18.4 |
0:00 |
20 |
5JM6-A087 |
TJ Centropen Dačice B |
SK Českobudějovičtí Lvi B |
SH Strakonice |
FBC Dynamo Strakonice |
|
|
|
18.4 |
0:00 |
20 |
5JM6-A088 |
TJ Sokol MEXIKO Strunkovice |
FBC Dynamo Strakonice |
SH Strakonice |
FBC Dynamo Strakonice |